一道本不卡高清专区

  1. <object id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></object>
  2. <big id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></big>

      <object id="clv2w"><sup id="clv2w"><samp id="clv2w"></samp></sup></object>
      Position:Home - Products
      GPON (EPON) ONU STICK
      Date:2018-02-07 14:30:27 | Visits:


      GPON (EPON) ONU STICK

      PRODUCT FEATURES
      Single fiber bi-directional date links GPON MAC function.
      SC/UPC receptable SFP with GPON ONU MAC inside.
      "Plug-and-play" via auto-discovery and configuration.
      1310nm burst mode transmitter, 1490nm continuous mode receiver.
      Digital diagnostic monitor interface compatible with SFF-8472.
      SFP MSA compliance.
      Low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

       

      STANDARD
      Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Networks(G/EPON)
      MDU
      Video over PON

       

      APPLICATION
      Compliant with ITUI-TG.984.2, G.984.2 amendment 1.
      Compliant with ITUTG.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification.
      IEEE802.3ah.

       

       

       
       Prev:GEPON ONU 4RJ45 + 2RJ11 + WIFI + USB+CATV
       Next:EPON OLT 4 PORT (4pcs 10G SFP Uplink Port)
      一道本不卡高清专区
      1. <object id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></object>
      2. <big id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></big>

          <object id="clv2w"><sup id="clv2w"><samp id="clv2w"></samp></sup></object>