一道本不卡高清专区

  1. <object id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></object>
  2. <big id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></big>

      <object id="clv2w"><sup id="clv2w"><samp id="clv2w"></samp></sup></object>
      Position:Home - Products
      G/EPON 1GE ONU (Dual Mode)
      Date:2018-02-07 14:30:47 | Visits:




      G/EPON 1GE ONU  (Dual Mode)

      PRODUCT FEATURE
      1. Integrated G/EPON 1GE ONU (Dual Mode), Compliant with ITU-T,G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4 standards.
      2. Maximum bandwidth up to 2.5Gbps and can guarantee QoS service.
      3. Supports forward error corection(FEC) and dynamic bandwidth allocation(DBA).
      4. Supports IGMP, VLAN multicast and network storm control.
      5. Supports distal loop and network status diagnosis.
      6. Supports OAM management protocol basic on IEEE802.3 ah.
      7. Supports telemanagement through OLT.
      8. Supports CTC and IEEE 802.1 p portocol.

       

      APPLICATION
      Access network includes fiber to the home, fiber to the building/roadside and fiber to the junction box.


      STANFDARD
      PON Port: 1pc SC/UPC fiber port, meets G/EPON(Dual Mode) demand.
      LAN Port: 1pc 10/100/1000M self-adaption, RJ45 port.
      Compliant with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3U Standard

       

       

       

       

       

       


       

       

       
       Prev:G/EPON 4GE ONU
       Next:G/EPON 1GE+WIFI ONU (Dual Mode)
      一道本不卡高清专区
      1. <object id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></object>
      2. <big id="clv2w"><nobr id="clv2w"></nobr></big>

          <object id="clv2w"><sup id="clv2w"><samp id="clv2w"></samp></sup></object>